78.624
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 124: | Zeile 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1863-03-03 || 1863-03-07 || Scheidsteger, Ida || w || kath. || Hövel || Scheidsteger, Ludolph <ref> Bahnwärter </ref> || Forsthövel, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=12 Matricula] || Paten: Ida Forsthövel; Heinrich Bals | || 1863-03-03 || 1863-03-07 || Scheidsteger, Ida || w || kath. || Hövel || Scheidsteger, Ludolph <ref> Bahnwärter </ref> || Forsthövel, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=12 Matricula] || Paten: Ida Forsthövel; Heinrich Bals | ||
|- | |||
|| 1863-03-18 || 1863-03-21 || Beyer, Johanna Elisabeth || w || kath. || Hövel || Beyer, Franz Arnold <ref> Polizeidiener </ref> || Mührs, Bernadina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=13 Matricula] || Paten: Elisabeth Beyer; Johann Gerhard Beyer | |||