78.624
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 128: | Zeile 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1863-04-02 || 1863-04-06 || Walmeyer, Anna Elisabeth || w || kath. || Hövel || Walmeyer, Johann Heinrich <ref> Schmied </ref> || Deese, Gertrud || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=13 Matricula] || Paten: Anna Elisabeth Deese; Heinrich Weingärtner | || 1863-04-02 || 1863-04-06 || Walmeyer, Anna Elisabeth || w || kath. || Hövel || Walmeyer, Johann Heinrich <ref> Schmied </ref> || Deese, Gertrud || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=13 Matricula] || Paten: Anna Elisabeth Deese; Heinrich Weingärtner | ||
|- | |||
|| 1863-06-11 || 1863-06-13 || Schröer, Franz || m || kath. || Hövel || Schröer, Theodor <ref> Zimmermann </ref> || Quante, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=13 Matricula] || Paten: Franz Waszmann; Maria Catharina Dabrock, Ehefrau Sendermann | |||
|- | |||
|| 1863-06-11 || 1863-06-13 || Schröer, Catharina Elisabeth || w || kath. || Hövel || Schröer, Theodor <ref> Zimmermann </ref> || Quante, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=13 Matricula] || Paten: Catharina Elisabeth Quante, Witwe Overmann; Joseph Hartmann | |||
|- | |||
|| 1863-06-25 || 1863-06-28 || Schleimer, Anna Elisabeth || w || kath. || Hövel || Schleimer, Franz <ref> Zimmermann </ref> || Ostermann, Anna || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=13 Matricula] || Paten: Anna Elisabeth Overhage, Ehefrau Schleimer; Bernard Post | |||